Афиша
Размер:  А  А  А    Цвет:  Обычная версия

Афиша

Выбрать месяц
select
четверг Авг 1

Дон Кихот

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
пятница Авг 2

Щелкунчик

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
суббота Авг 3

Щелкунчик

  • 12:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее

Золушка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
Сергей Прокофьев
Подробнее
воскресенье Авг 4

Баядерка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
понедельник Авг 5

Жизель

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Адольф Адан
Подробнее
вторник Авг 6

Ромео и Джульетта

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Сергей Прокофьев
Подробнее
среда Авг 7

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
четверг Авг 8

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
пятница Авг 9

Спящая красавица

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
суббота Авг 10

Спящая красавица

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
воскресенье Авг 11

Дон Кихот

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
понедельник Авг 12

Щелкунчик

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
вторник Авг 13

Жизель

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Адольф Адан
Подробнее
среда Авг 14

Золушка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
Сергей Прокофьев
Подробнее
четверг Авг 15

Баядерка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
пятница Авг 16

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
суббота Авг 17

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
воскресенье Авг 18

Спящая красавица

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
понедельник Авг 19

Щелкунчик

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
вторник Авг 20

Ромео и Джульетта

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Сергей Прокофьев
Подробнее
среда Авг 21

Жизель

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Адольф Адан
Подробнее
четверг Авг 22

Золушка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
Сергей Прокофьев
Подробнее
пятница Авг 23

Дон Кихот

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
суббота Авг 24

Щелкунчик

  • 12:00 Большая сцена
  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
воскресенье Авг 25

Баядерка

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
Людвиг Минкус
Подробнее
понедельник Авг 26

Спящая красавица

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
6+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
вторник Авг 27

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
среда Авг 28

Лебединое озеро

  • 19:00 Большая сцена
12+
П.И. Чайковский
Подробнее
четверг Авг 29

Зобеида

  • 21:00 Театральный двор
12+
Карло Гоцци
Сказочная трагедия
Подробнее Состав +
пятница Авг 30

Зобеида

  • 21:00 Театральный двор
12+
Карло Гоцци
Сказочная трагедия
Подробнее Состав +
суббота Авг 31

Зобеида

  • 21:00 Театральный двор
12+
Карло Гоцци
Сказочная трагедия
Подробнее Состав +
scroll top